03.12.2023 - OT, Jug. B Latein
Endrundentabelle

Nr. Wertungsrichter Ausrechnung Platz Summe
ASchüle, Ralf BSchluschaß, Roland CSchön-Hölz, Dr. Katja DSchudok, Dr. Clemens EWiethaup, Carsten 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Samba
12Alexander Skrzypek / Andrea Ligia Costeniuc 2 2 1 1 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 2,0
18Eric Schumak / Marissa Theisinger 3 4 5 4 3 0 0 2 4 - - 4,0 4,0
20Aleksander Seiler / Alisa Kail 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 6,0 6,0
32Elias Renner / Una Siljdedic 1 1 2 2 1 3 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
52Vitali Kazlou / Liora Krivoruzki 4 3 3 3 4 0 0 3 - - - 3,0 3,0
61Tom Ilyas Dalmis / Lia Kvasin 5 5 4 5 5 0 0 0 1 5 - 5,0 5,0
Cha Cha
12Alexander Skrzypek / Andrea Ligia Costeniuc 2 1 1 1 2 3 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
18Eric Schumak / Marissa Theisinger 3 2 5 4 4 0 1 2 4 - - 4,0 8,0
20Aleksander Seiler / Alisa Kail 5 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 5 6,0 12,0
32Elias Renner / Una Siljdedic 1 3 3 2 1 2 3 - - - - 2,0 3,0
52Vitali Kazlou / Liora Krivoruzki 4 4 2 3 3 0 1 3 - - - 3,0 6,0
61Tom Ilyas Dalmis / Lia Kvasin 6 5 4 5 5 0 0 0 1 4 - 5,0 10,0
Rumba
12Alexander Skrzypek / Andrea Ligia Costeniuc 2 1 1 2 1 3 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
18Eric Schumak / Marissa Theisinger 3 3 5 4 4 0 0 2 4 - - 4,0 12,0
20Aleksander Seiler / Alisa Kail 5 6 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 5 6,0 18,0
32Elias Renner / Una Siljdedic 1 2 2 1 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 5,0
52Vitali Kazlou / Liora Krivoruzki 4 4 3 3 3 0 0 3 - - - 3,0 9,0
61Tom Ilyas Dalmis / Lia Kvasin 6 5 4 5 5 0 0 0 1 4 - 5,0 15,0
Paso Doble
12Alexander Skrzypek / Andrea Ligia Costeniuc 2 1 1 2 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 6,0
18Eric Schumak / Marissa Theisinger 4 2 5 6 4 0 1 1 3 - - 4,0 16,0
20Aleksander Seiler / Alisa Kail 5 6 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 3(15) - 6,0 24,0
32Elias Renner / Una Siljdedic 1 3 3 1 1 3 - - - - - 1,0 6,0
52Vitali Kazlou / Liora Krivoruzki 3 4 2 3 3 0 1 4 - - - 3,0 12,0
61Tom Ilyas Dalmis / Lia Kvasin 6 5 4 4 6 0 0 0 2 3(13) - 5,0 20,0
Jive
12Alexander Skrzypek / Andrea Ligia Costeniuc 2 1 1 1 1 4 - - - - - 1,0 7,0
18Eric Schumak / Marissa Theisinger 4 2 5 6 3 0 1 2 3 - - 4,0 20,0
20Aleksander Seiler / Alisa Kail 5 6 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 2 5 6,0 30,0
32Elias Renner / Una Siljdedic 1 4 4 3 2 1 2 3 - - - 3,0 9,0
52Vitali Kazlou / Liora Krivoruzki 3 3 2 2 4 0 2 4 - - - 2,0 14,0
61Tom Ilyas Dalmis / Lia Kvasin 6 5 3 4 5 0 0 1 2 4 - 5,0 25,0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.4 erstellt.